Sint-Dimpna Jogging 2019

Geen deelnemers gevonden.

Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 12 Jan De Raet M 00:08:40,1 17.3km/u
2 28 Jessy Philipsen V 00:10:34,3 14.2km/u
3 16 Fik Van Gestel M 00:10:37,4 14.1km/u
4 24 Wesley Taels M 00:10:42,8 14.0km/u
5 11 Sandra Cambre V 00:11:15,4 13.3km/u
6 10 Ayano Aerts M 00:12:07,4 12.4km/u
7 26 Zo‘ Alen V 00:13:14,0 11.3km/u
8 25 Jolien Aerts V 00:13:14,5 11.3km/u
9 6 Noor Geudens V 00:13:18,2 11.3km/u
10 3 Fleur Verherstraeten V 00:13:42,6 10.9km/u
11 2 Evy Van Hove V 00:13:43,1 10.9km/u
12 18 Stef Theys M 00:13:48,3 10.9km/u
13 13 Elke Vertommen V 00:13:56,2 10.8km/u
14 17 Kristof Theys M 00:14:03,8 10.7km/u
15 4 Noor Van Aeken V 00:14:38,6 10.3km/u
16 15 Stephanie Van Bouwel V 00:15:43,6 9.5km/u
17 14 Ruben Van Bouwel M 00:15:43,8 9.5km/u
18 22 FŽline Wouters V 00:16:35,0 9.0km/u
19 23 Saar De Smet V 00:16:35,2 9.0km/u
20 8 Karel Gelens M 00:16:44,8 9.0km/u
21 20 Emma Vermeyen V 00:17:16,6 8.7km/u
22 27 Jan Van Akeleyen M 00:17:37,7 8.5km/u
23 29 Jens Van Akeleyen M 00:17:40,3 8.5km/u
24 9 Enora Mardella V 00:17:55,8 8.4km/u
25 30 Lenthe Mertens V 00:18:14,3 8.2km/u
26 31 Andy Laporte M 00:18:14,8 8.2km/u
27 1 Griet GoedHuys V 00:19:10,6 7.8km/u
28 21 Hanne Vermeyen V 00:21:08,9 7.1km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 211 Pieter Rijnders M 00:17:02,5 17.6km/u
2 206 Joly Aerts M 00:18:07,2 16.6km/u
3 233 Jonas Van Hoof M 00:18:33,6 16.2km/u
4 237 Django Mens M 00:18:48,7 16.0km/u
5 201 Jorrit Vaes M 00:18:59,3 15.8km/u
6 216 Diego Vermeulen M 00:19:50,5 15.1km/u
7 226 Davy Huysmans M 00:19:54,7 15.1km/u
8 241 Inge Dries V 00:19:58,1 15.0km/u
9 212 Marjan Stevens V 00:20:03,1 15.0km/u
10 243 Jef Haesen M 00:20:05,1 14.9km/u
11 235 Sven De Cleyn M 00:20:17,1 14.8km/u
12 240 Julie Claesen V 00:20:42,3 14.5km/u
13 251 Leonie Goubie V 00:20:55,2 14.3km/u
14 202 Geert Den Trooster M 00:21:19,0 14.1km/u
15 250 Toon Heylen M 00:21:37,8 13.9km/u
16 238 Jonas Neyens M 00:22:04,3 13.6km/u
17 244 Peter Ruelens M 00:22:18,2 13.5km/u
18 205 Lukas Geudens M 00:22:20,0 13.4km/u
19 207 Joost Goossens M 00:22:40,6 13.2km/u
20 204 Herman De Graef M 00:22:54,8 13.1km/u
21 200 Jenthe Vaes V 00:23:16,9 12.9km/u
22 248 Celine Verreydt V 00:23:19,9 12.9km/u
23 210 Wouter Vermeulen M 00:23:36,9 12.7km/u
24 249 Lore Vandeperre V 00:24:11,0 12.4km/u
25 231 Ries Vervoort M 00:24:24,2 12.3km/u
26 230 Ditte Vervoort V 00:24:40,9 12.2km/u
27 246 Steven Willems M 00:25:09,0 11.9km/u
28 5 Thor Geudens M 00:26:21,0 11.4km/u
29 218 Noah Vandeweyer M 00:26:21,4 11.4km/u
30 225 Lina Smets V 00:26:22,8 11.4km/u
31 217 Peter Vandeweyer M 00:26:23,3 11.4km/u
32 203 Thomas Vervecken M 00:26:41,2 11.2km/u
33 245 Lucie De Bont V 00:26:45,4 11.2km/u
34 247 Kato Willems V 00:26:46,7 11.2km/u
35 7 Lies De Smet V 00:26:52,0 11.2km/u
36 215 Dorien Mertens V 00:27:17,4 11.0km/u
37 232 Greet Verellen V 00:27:17,4 11.0km/u
38 239 Janka Dens V 00:27:41,3 10.8km/u
39 223 Wannes Van Laer M 00:28:01,0 10.7km/u
40 228 Alfons Mathieu M 00:28:05,5 10.7km/u
41 220 Viktor Raeymaekers M 00:28:32,4 10.5km/u
42 224 Janne Van Laer V 00:28:33,5 10.5km/u
43 227 Lowie Mathieu M 00:28:44,4 10.4km/u
44 208 Ellen Beyens V 00:29:38,9 10.1km/u
45 214 Esper Loos M 00:30:54,1 9.7km/u
46 219 Milan Vandoninck M 00:30:54,7 9.7km/u
47 222 Bie Bouwen V 00:31:16,1 9.6km/u
48 234 Els Verellen V 00:31:16,3 9.6km/u
49 209 Ivo Geens M 00:32:18,7 9.3km/u
50 242 Katrien Vandecruys V 00:32:31,0 9.2km/u
51 229 Axl Kerckhofs M 00:34:05,3 8.8km/u
52 221 Lenn Lievens M 00:34:05,3 8.8km/u
53 236 Griet Smaers V 00:34:36,3 8.7km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 400 Andy De Rooy M 00:26:15,0 17.1km/u
2 421 Rik Herremans M 00:28:38,6 15.7km/u
3 408 Stijn Vandesande M 00:29:17,7 15.4km/u
4 404 Steven Kerckhofs M 00:30:16,7 14.9km/u
5 412 Jef Leysen M 00:31:06,5 14.5km/u
6 402 Ine Van De Perre V 00:32:29,4 13.9km/u
7 409 Luc Vervoort M 00:33:43,6 13.3km/u
8 424 Stefan Liekens M 00:33:58,1 13.2km/u
9 411 Jozef Caers M 00:34:15,5 13.1km/u
10 419 Bart Vandeweyer M 00:34:42,2 13.0km/u
11 407 Jolien Van der kerken V 00:35:10,9 12.8km/u
12 406 Romi Aerts V 00:35:10,9 12.8km/u
13 415 Jef Daems M 00:36:37,9 12.3km/u
14 401 Bieke Van Ende V 00:37:02,1 12.2km/u
15 423 Dirk Verhoeven M 00:38:49,5 11.6km/u
16 618 Guy Marien M 00:39:07,8 11.5km/u
17 410 Dries Carlos M 00:40:14,8 11.2km/u
18 413 Mitch Vermeiren M 00:41:06,7 10.9km/u
19 420 Bernard Philippens M 00:42:26,4 10.6km/u
20 416 Jo Vanhoof M 00:42:41,8 10.5km/u
21 417 Kurt Bernaerts M 00:42:43,4 10.5km/u
22 418 Danny Alen M 00:43:42,7 10.3km/u
23 414 W Cools M 00:44:41,5 10.1km/u
24 405 Benny Vanderveken M 00:48:06,5 9.4km/u
25 422 Karolien Smaers V 00:59:04,3 7.6km/u
26 403 Naima Farah V 00:59:05,8 7.6km/u
Positie Borstnummer Naam Geslacht Tijd Snelheid
1 641 Chris Wouters M 00:34:00,2 17.6km/u
2 617 Dan Alexandre Florescu M 00:34:34,7 17.4km/u
3 610 Sam Keusters M 00:36:09,0 16.6km/u
4 616 Steff Mertens M 00:41:10,1 14.6km/u
5 604 Tim Mertens M 00:41:14,0 14.6km/u
6 625 Nick Van Roy M 00:41:30,0 14.5km/u
7 611 Kris Pelgrims M 00:41:52,9 14.3km/u
8 631 Benoit Vranckx M 00:41:56,4 14.3km/u
9 629 Johan Huysmans M 00:42:24,4 14.2km/u
10 630 Mario Frans M 00:42:49,3 14.0km/u
11 635 Gudrun Koppen V 00:42:57,9 14.0km/u
12 602 Robin Swerts M 00:43:52,0 13.7km/u
13 638 Christophe Verheyen M 00:43:54,3 13.7km/u
14 645 Hans De Booser M 00:43:56,3 13.7km/u
15 609 Sven Goossens M 00:44:14,1 13.6km/u
16 614 Guy Vanbroekhoven M 00:44:15,1 13.6km/u
17 642 Rudy Calders M 00:44:17,3 13.5km/u
18 636 Kevin Wouters M 00:44:45,1 13.4km/u
19 615 Tom Lievens M 00:45:28,0 13.2km/u
20 643 Davy Verdonck M 00:45:36,6 13.2km/u
21 628 Ken Leysen M 00:45:48,2 13.1km/u
22 632 Kris Proost M 00:45:48,7 13.1km/u
23 600 Tim Dams M 00:46:02,3 13.0km/u
24 644 Niels Bekkema M 00:46:36,9 12.9km/u
25 619 Ilse Vandenborne V 00:47:25,7 12.7km/u
26 620 Michiel Claes M 00:47:26,0 12.6km/u
27 623 Frans Van Hoof M 00:47:26,2 12.6km/u
28 607 Jonas Donckers M 00:47:43,9 12.6km/u
29 612 Karel Vermeulen M 00:49:36,0 12.1km/u
30 605 Janu Silva M 00:49:45,2 12.1km/u
31 627 Steven Vangenechten M 00:50:14,6 11.9km/u
32 613 Ilse De Coninck V 00:50:24,5 11.9km/u
33 624 Jan Smit M 00:52:40,4 11.4km/u
34 640 Ruben Aerts M 00:53:32,0 11.2km/u
35 633 Youri Geerinckx M 00:53:39,8 11.2km/u
36 601 Peter Vandenberg M 00:53:57,8 11.1km/u
37 606 Philippe Nardella M 00:54:00,1 11.1km/u
38 622 Franky Omloop M 00:54:31,9 11.0km/u
39 637 Bart Julliams M 00:54:35,4 11.0km/u
40 603 Carine Caers V 00:54:45,9 11.0km/u
41 608 Guy Van Laerhoven M 00:55:52,3 10.7km/u